Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.lahs63.org/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Richard "Roskam, Jr"
Ralph "Woodward, Jr"
Inger Aasen (Young)
Carol Abernethy (Quinet)
Lorraine Abney (Melson)
Elaine Allen (Mutscheller)
Nancy Alsobrook (Miller)
Allen Anderson
Mark Anderson
Tom Anderson
Sandra Bagley (Austin)
Richard Bails
Carol Bale (Malcolm)
Ron Barker
Dennis Barman
Karen Barnes (Farrell)
Helen Barnum
Donna Barrick (Sampson)
Linda Baylor (Smaagaard)
Bruce C. Bergstrom
Linda Bering (Burton)
Selena Berman (Plotkin)
Dotti Berta
Palmer Best
Rich Bethel
Robert Blakey
John Boersma
Bill Bowers
Richard Braun
Pam Brummet
Pam Burberick (Patterson)
John R. Burk
Pam Butterworth (Carver)
Mary E. Byll (Adams)
Ed Cabello
Steven H. Cadle
David Capron
Marsha (Mandy) Carey (Moy King)
John Ann Carlile
Arthue Carlson
Nancy Carroll (Patterson)
John Casteel
Robin Chase
Kay Chubb (Walker)
Tom Church
Ginny Clague (Heitz)
Susan Clapper
Bill P. Clark
Jean Collins Sanford (Norris)
Robert Cook
Mary Coombs
David Cooper
Bill Crisler
Dick Crowder
Paula Dabney (Potts)
William Dalton
Linda D'Arcy
Eric Darnell
Dennis J. Davidson
Donald Davis
Jim Dawley
Richard Derby
Edward C. Doell
Jan Donner
George Drake
John Dreesmann
Richard E. Dumont
Linda Dunaway (Peterson)
Margaret Edson-Smith (Kimball)
Dianne Eitreim
Juan Erquiaga
Patricia Evans (Varney)
Michael M. Fernandez
Joyce Finerty (Bowen)
Margaret Finley (Bajlovic)
Ed Forrest
Peter M. Frankhauser
Charlotte Fraser (Seekatz)
Lorraine Furuya (Bergen)
Lynda Gallo
Marsha Gaul
Lynn Geddes
Charles George
David Gleason
Gloria Glidden (Garrettson)
Mary Glyer (Olsen)
Christina Gnesios (Schumacher)
Renee Golzen (Roberts)
Lys Goodman
Timothy Goss
Paul Graham
Chelsie Graves
Nancy Griffin (Ingersoll)
Marleen Griffith (Langrehr)
Antoniette Grim (Opiat)
Carol Gustavson
Susan Gutt
Sandi Halberstadt
Sue Hammer (Estenson)
Douglas Hansen
Earl Hanson
William Hanson
Tom Harrell
Kathie Hart (Gaathie)
Lynn Hart
Robert Hedges
Linda Heintz (Ronberg)
Tom Herda
Bruce Hitchcock
Craig Hitchcock
Barbara Hodges (Hendricks)
Jill Holloway (Reed)
Susan Honig (Masse)
Michele Hood (Dulleck)
Sherry Howell (Baiocchi)
Patricia Hoy (Horoschak)
Irene Hunter (Louwerse)
Jean Itakura (Rorke)
Francis Itaya
Al Johnson
Beverly Johnson (West)
Judy Jones (Blankenburg-Wells)
Marnie Jordan (Ruff)
Walter Joyce
Alice Karpen (Knox)
Joel Kirschbaum
Charles S. Knox
Richard Lampman
Julie Landau (Glover)
Pauline Landis (Walker)
Margeret Lang (Provance)
Judy Lange
Gary L. Langendoen
Lloyd Larson
Betty Leifer (Graham)
Robert Lindelof
Ivan Lipanovich
Steve Litchfield
Lena Lock (Freeman)
Andrea Look (Elliott)
Jeffrey Lundy
Pam Lyman (Dunnett)
Malcolm Maas
Karen Mack (Stelman)
Mark Madden
Janet Main (Herman)
Denise Malmberg (Larsen)
Pam Mangseth (Dahlen)
William Martin
Bob Mason
Robert Mason
Anita McCreery (Bradley)
Casey McPartland
Mary E. Middlekauf (Andrae)
Judith Milton (Rowley)
Ada Montessoro (Quick)
Don Moore
Arthur Mori
Mary Jane Morris
Robert Morris
Richard Moscarello
Gregory Mostyn
Lola (Jeannie) Mullinix
Martha Muncie (Bruce)
Suzanne Neagle
Rolf Neiger
Kent Nelson
Jennifer Nessly (Shell)
Beezy Newkirk
Dan Nikaido
Lenore Nilssen (Cambouris)
Lynne Norton (Monnes)
Ron Oldemeyer
Ken Ozawa
Gayle Palmer (Price)
David K. Patton
Eve Perkins (Middlekauff)
Julie Perkins (Bennett)
Victoria Perry (Marx)
Victoria Pfingsten_jacobs
Roger Piazza
Valerie Pitzer (Henry)
Richard Pizzurro
Sandy Pugh (Hansen)
Sue Pugh (Berry)
Pat Quinn (Higdon-Diesner)
Nicole Rabier (Kuba)
Gary Ranson
Margaret Rich
David Roberts
Renee Roberts
Robin Roberts
Leonard L. Robinson
Tim Rogers
Robin Roman (Diffenderfer)
Peggy Sahlberg (Grow)
Janet Salzer (Walker)
Dan E. Sarouhan
Sandra Schram (Stever)
Wendy Scott (Peterson)
Gilbert Seavy
Kathryn Shields
Kay Shimizu (Sasaki)
Chris Shores
Alan Sikes
Elizabeth Sinclair (Swanson)
Roberta Sledge (Hill)
Craig Smith
Edward Smith
Geoff Smith
Pam Smith
John Sperry
Mary Sprunger
Bill Stanley
Gary Stevenson
James Stone
Kent Stormer
Helen C. Stransky
Irene Strickland
Judith Summers
Bette Sweet
Lona Tharp (Hall)
Sharon Thoms
Clara Throne (Hoedema)
Mary Lynn Tindall (Young)
Lynne Tondorf
Jordan Truchan
Wallace Tucker
Joe Turek
Barry Vann
Charlene Vaughn
Mary Ann Von Vick (Wilson)
Mark Voorhies
Rudy Vyfvinkel
Gloria Walker
Mary Jane Ward (Eichoff)
Elizabeth Watson
Laurel Watson (Hakim)
Richard M. Webber
Barbara Westrum (Benjamin)
Stephen White
Kristen Wick
Lynda Wilder
Jack Williams
Paul Zipp